Current Class

Winter 2020

  • A Better Care
    John Long (2020)
  • Alder & Co.
    Mal Alder (2020)
  • ASM Global Knoxville
    Erica Eck (2020)
    Jamie Cunningham (2020)
  • Bailey & Company Real Estate
    Zach Sale (2020)
  • Barber McMurry Architects
    A.J. Heidel (2020)
  • Bush Brothers & Company
    Frank Vaseekaran (2020)
    Dana Busch (2020)
  • Centriworks
    Andrew Jones (2020)
  • Centro Hispano de East TN
    Megan Barolet-Fogarty (2020)
  • Childhelp Tennessee
    Lawren Ramos (2020)
  • Covenant Health
    Kyle Grigsby (2020)
  • CTM Financial
    Jaime Conry (2020)
  • Denark Construction
    Amanda Pfeiffer (2020)
  • Department of Energy
    John Phelps (2020)
  • Emerald Youth Foundation
    Haylee Marshall (2020)
  • First Century Bank
    Ciara Perrin (2020)
  • First Horizon
    Brooke Lawson (2020)
  • FirstBank
    Matt Keaney (2020)
  • Garland Properties
    Amy Bowman (2020)
  • Genesis Interiors
    Jessica Smelcer (2020)
  • Great Schools Partnership
    Adam Fritts (2020)
  • Hatcher-Hill Properties
    Kendall Hill (2020)
  • Hickory Construction
    Shannon Mills (2020)
  • Jewelry Television
    Erica Nichols (2020)
  • John H. Hildreth, CLU, LLC
    Lauren Fillers (2020)
  • Johnstone Supply
    Brian Connell (2020)
  • Keller Williams Signature
    Hayley Relford (2020)
  • Knox County Health Department
    Charity Menefee (2020)
  • Knoxville Area Association of REALTORS
    James Holden (2020)
    Caitland Orlicz (2020)
  • Knoxville Chamber
    Hallie Baker (2020)
  • Moxley Carmichael
    Katrina Roberts (2020)
  • Oak Ridge National Laboratory
    Carissa Dunaway (2020)
  • Pilot Flying J
    Jeremy Walker (2020)
  • RCN Technologies
    Ryan Yearack (2020)
    Ben Moser (2020)
  • Retired
    Dennis Duchon (2020)
  • SageView Advisory Group
    Rich Ginel (2020)
  • SmartBank
    Andy Carey (2020)
  • The Christman Company
    Nick Lawrence (2020)
  • The Trust Company of Tennessee
    Adam Davies (2020)
  • Tillman Companies
    Angela Tillman (2020)
  • U.S. Cellular
    Candice Champion (2020)
  • United Way of Greater Knoxville
    Matt Ryerson (2020)
  • University of Tennessee
    Nicole Bryant (2020)
    Ashton Braddock (2020)
    Janis Terpenny (2020)
    Janelle Coleman (2020)
    Pamela Sanchez (2020)
  • YWCA Knoxville & the Tennessee Valley
    Karlyn Reel (2020)